mobrien.net SOA Fetcher
DNS Query
Debug Name Server:

Enter host or domain then choose a Public DNS server from below. Copy & paste your choice to "Name Server" above or leave blank & mobrien.net will choose.
ProviderPrimary DNSSecondary
Level3209.244.0.3209.244.0.4
Verisign64.6.64.664.6.65.6
Google8.8.8.88.8.4.4
DNS.WATCH484.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Comodo Secure DNS8.26.56.268.20.247.20
OpenDNS Home208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
Norton ConnectSafe199.85.126.10199.85.127.10
GreenTeamDNS81.218.119.11209.88.198.133
SafeDNS195.46.39.39195.46.39.40
OpenNIC96.90.175.167193.183.98.154
SmartViper208.76.50.50208.76.51.51
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS37.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Yandex.DNS77.88.8.877.88.8.1
UncensoredDNS91.239.100.10089.233.43.71
Hurricane Electric74.82.42.42
puntCAT109.69.8.51
Clear Form SOA Home